Cippenham Primary School

Elmshott Lane, Cippenham, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 5RB

Course TitleDatesTime
Street Dance, Years 2-6 26th September 19 – 28th November 19 15:25 - 16:25
MORE INFO BOOK!
Table Tennis, Years 3-6 26th September 19 – 28th November 19 15:25 - 16:25
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports Years 3-6 25th September 19 – 4th December 19 15:25 - 16:25
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports, Years 1-4 24th September 19 – 3rd December 19 15:25 - 16:25
MORE INFO BOOK!

EP Collier

Ross Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 8DZ

Course TitleDatesTime
Gymnastics Years R-6 20th September 19 – 13th December 19 15:15 - 16:00
MORE INFO BOOK!
Street Dance, Years R-6 19th September 19 – 12th December 19 15:15 - 16:15
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports, Years R-6 18th September 19 – 11th December 19 15:15 - 16:15
MORE INFO BOOK!

Freeman's Endowed C.E. Junior Academy

Westfield Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8 3HD

Course TitleDatesTime
Football Club 6th November 19 – 18th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Gems Didcot Primary Academy

Chestnut Drive, Didcot, Oxfordshire, OX11 6DP

Course TitleDatesTime
Winter Multi Sports, Years 1-6 5th November 19 – 17th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Grazeley Parochial Primary School

Mereoak Lane, Grazeley, Berkshire, RG7 1JY

Course TitleDatesTime
Netball, Years 3-4 20th September 19 – 6th December 19 12:35 - 13:05
MORE INFO BOOK!
Netball, Years 5-6 20th September 19 – 6th December 19 12:05 - 12:35
MORE INFO BOOK!

Great Doddington Primary School

Church Lane, Great Doddington, Wellingborough, Northants, NN29 7TR

Course TitleDatesTime
Football 14th November 19 – 19th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Gymnastics Club 12th November 19 – 17th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Hillside Primary School

Rushey Way, Lower Earley, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 4HQ

Course TitleDatesTime
Archery Years 3-6 6th November 19 – 11th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Football Years 3-6 28th November 19 – 12th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Football, Years R-2 11th November 19 – 9th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Gymnastics, Years R-6 11th November 19 – 9th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Netball, Years 3-6 15th November 19 – 13th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Table Tennis Years 3-6 5th November 19 – 10th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports Years R-6 15th November 19 – 13th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Holly Spring

Lily Hill Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 2SW

Course TitleDatesTime
Football, Years 3-6 24th September 19 – 17th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports, Years 3-6 23rd September 19 – 16th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Holy Family

High Street, Langley, Berkshire, SL3 8NF

Course TitleDatesTime
Athletics, Years 1-4 30th September 19 – 2nd December 19 07:50 - 08:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Dodgeball, Years 1-6 17th September 19 – 3rd December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Hockey, Years 3-6 3rd October 19 – 5th December 19 07:50 - 08:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports Years 1-4 19th September 19 – 5th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Lent Rise School

Coulson Way, Burnham, Buckinghamshire, SL1 7NP

Course TitleDatesTime
Football, Years 1-6 18th September 19 – 11th December 19 15:20 - 16:15
MORE INFO BOOK!
Kwik Cricket, Years 3-6 17th September 19 – 10th December 19 15:20 - 16:15
MORE INFO BOOK!
Tag Rugby, Years 1-2 16th September 19 – 9th December 19 15:20 - 16:15
MORE INFO BOOK!
Tag Rugby, Years 3-6 20th September 19 – 13th December 19 15:20 - 16:15
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports, Years 1-6 19th September 19 – 12th December 19 15:20 - 16:15
MORE INFO BOOK!

Polehampton Infants

Hermitage Drive, Twyford, Reading, Berkshire, RG10 9HS

Course TitleDatesTime
Monday Gymnastics Years R - 2 16th September 19 – 9th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Tuesday Winter Multi Sports Years R-2 17th September 19 – 10th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Wednesday Football Years R - 2 18th September 19 – 11th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Pytchley Endowed CoE Primary School

19 High St, Pytchley, Kettering, NN14 1EN

Course TitleDatesTime
Dodgeball Club 4th November 19 – 16th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Football Club 5th November 19 – 17th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Gymnastics Club 7th November 19 – 19th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Radnage C of E Primary School

City Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP14 4DW

Course TitleDatesTime
Football, Years 3-6 17th September 19 – 10th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Gymnastics, Years 1-6 9th October 19 – 11th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Shinfield Infants

School Green, Shinfield, Berkshire, RG2 9EH

Course TitleDatesTime
Street Dance Years R-2 18th September 19 – 27th November 19 08:00 - 09:00
MORE INFO BOOK!

Southwood Infants

Southwood La, Farnborough, GU14 0NE

Course TitleDatesTime
Football, Years R-2 11th September 19 – 18th December 19 15:00 - 16:00
MORE INFO BOOK!

St Andrews CofE Primary School

Nursery Waye, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 2BX

Course TitleDatesTime
Street Dance, Years 3-6 20th September 19 – 6th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Tag Rugby, Years 3-6 17th September 19 – 3rd December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports, Years R-2 18th September 19 – 4th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

St Finian’s Catholic Primary School

The Ridge, Cold Ash, Thatcham, RG18 9HU

Course TitleDatesTime
Football, Years 3-6 19th September 19 – 12th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Football, Years R-2 20th September 19 – 13th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Tag Rugby Years 1-6 17th September 19 – 10th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports, Years 1-6 18th September 19 – 11th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Shinfield St Mary's C of E Junior School

Chestnut Crescent, Wokingham,, Reading,, Berkshire, RG2 9EJ

Course TitleDatesTime
Street Dance, Years 3-6 16th September 19 – 25th November 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Stephen Freeman Community Primary School

Freeman Road, Didcot, Oxon, OX11 7BZ

Course TitleDatesTime
Football, Year 1 Only 6th November 19 – 11th December 19 15:20 - 16:20
MORE INFO BOOK!
Football, Years 2-3 7th November 19 – 12th December 19 15:20 - 16:20
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports, Years 3-6 8th November 19 – 13th December 19 15:20 - 16:20
MORE INFO BOOK!

The Langley Heritage Primary

Slough, Berkshire, SL3 8EQ

Course TitleDatesTime
Basketball, Years 3-6 9th October 19 – 11th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Body Percussion, Years 1-6 11th October 19 – 13th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Choir, Years 1-2 7th October 19 – 9th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Choir, Years 3-6 8th October 19 – 10th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Djembe Drumming, Years 3-6 9th October 19 – 11th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Football, Years 4-6 11th October 19 – 13th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports, Years 1-6 8th October 19 – 10th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!

Wildmoor Heath School

Lower Broadmoor Road, Crowthorne, Berkshire, RG45 7HD

Course TitleDatesTime
Street Dance, Years R-6 6th November 19 – 11th December 19 15:15 - 16:15
MORE INFO BOOK!
Winter Multi Sports. Years R-6 4th November 19 – 9th December 19 15:15 - 16:00
MORE INFO BOOK!

Willow Bank Infant School

Duffield Road, Woodley, Reading, Berkshire, RG5 4RW

Course TitleDatesTime
Tuesday Football Year R - 2 10th September 19 – 3rd December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
Wednesday Gymnastics Year R - 2 11th September 19 – 4th December 19 15:30 - 16:30
MORE INFO BOOK!
To Top